Tab unten



Tab unten

VSpielergebnisse Verbandsliga (VL)


Platz Mannschaft S G U V Punkte Diff Partien
1 1. BC Eisleben 2 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 5:3
2 1. BC Halle 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 5:3
3 PBC Fortuna Haldensleben 1 0 1 0 1:1 +0 4:4
4 PBV Altmark Salzwedel 2 1 0 1 0 1:1 +0 4:4
5 1. BC Magdeburg 2 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 3:5
6 1. Dessauer PBC 2 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 3:5
Spt. Termin Zeit Heim Gast Erg. Gastgeber
110.10.202111:001. BC Halle 31. Dessauer PBC 25:31. BC Halle 3Info
110.10.202111:00PBV Altmark Salzwedel 2PBC Fortuna Haldensleben 4:4PBV Altmark Salzwedel 2Info
110.10.202114:001. BC Eisleben 21. BC Magdeburg 25:31. BC Eisleben 2Info
223.10.202110:001. BC Magdeburg 2PBV Altmark Salzwedel 20:01. BC Magdeburg 2Info
224.10.202111:001. BC Eisleben 21. BC Halle 30:01. BC Eisleben 2Info
205.12.202111:00PBC Fortuna Haldensleben 1. Dessauer PBC 20:0PBC Fortuna Haldensleben Info
307.11.202110:001. BC Magdeburg 2PBC Fortuna Haldensleben 0:01. BC Magdeburg 2Info
314.11.202111:001. Dessauer PBC 21. BC Eisleben 20:01. Dessauer PBC 2Info
314.11.202111:00PBV Altmark Salzwedel 21. BC Halle 30:0PBV Altmark Salzwedel 2Info
428.11.202110:001. BC Eisleben 2PBV Altmark Salzwedel 20:01. BC Eisleben 2Info
428.11.202111:001. Dessauer PBC 21. BC Magdeburg 20:01. Dessauer PBC 2Info
428.11.202114:001. BC Halle 3PBC Fortuna Haldensleben 0:01. BC Halle 3Info
523.01.202210:00PBC Fortuna Haldensleben 1. BC Eisleben 20:0PBC Fortuna Haldensleben Info
523.01.202210:001. BC Magdeburg 21. BC Halle 30:01. BC Magdeburg 2Info
523.01.202211:00PBV Altmark Salzwedel 21. Dessauer PBC 20:0PBV Altmark Salzwedel 2Info
Spt. Termin Zeit Heim Gast Erg. Gastgeber
627.02.202210:00PBC Fortuna Haldensleben PBV Altmark Salzwedel 20:0PBC Fortuna Haldensleben Info
627.02.202210:001. BC Magdeburg 21. BC Eisleben 20:01. BC Magdeburg 2Info
627.02.202214:001. Dessauer PBC 21. BC Halle 30:01. Dessauer PBC 2Info
727.03.202211:001. Dessauer PBC 2PBC Fortuna Haldensleben 0:01. Dessauer PBC 2Info
727.03.202211:00PBV Altmark Salzwedel 21. BC Magdeburg 20:0PBV Altmark Salzwedel 2Info
727.03.202214:001. BC Halle 31. BC Eisleben 20:01. BC Halle 3Info
824.04.202211:00PBC Fortuna Haldensleben 1. BC Magdeburg 20:0PBC Fortuna Haldensleben Info
824.04.202211:001. BC Eisleben 21. Dessauer PBC 20:01. BC Eisleben 2Info
824.04.202211:001. BC Halle 3PBV Altmark Salzwedel 20:01. BC Halle 3Info
908.05.202210:001. BC Magdeburg 21. Dessauer PBC 20:01. BC Magdeburg 2Info
908.05.202211:00PBC Fortuna Haldensleben 1. BC Halle 30:0PBC Fortuna Haldensleben Info
908.05.202211:00PBV Altmark Salzwedel 21. BC Eisleben 20:0PBV Altmark Salzwedel 2Info
1022.05.202210:001. BC Eisleben 2PBC Fortuna Haldensleben 0:01. BC Eisleben 2Info
1022.05.202211:001. Dessauer PBC 2PBV Altmark Salzwedel 20:01. Dessauer PBC 2Info
1022.05.202214:001. BC Halle 31. BC Magdeburg 20:01. BC Halle 3Info
Tab unten